Online Users:
0
Server Time:
 
Your Time:
 
Server Information
General Information
Server Version Season 6
Experience 100x before reset 1
2000x at resets 1-500
100x after reset 500
Master Experience 100x before reset 1
2000x at resets 1-500
100x after reset 500
Item Drop 50% (VIP up to 75%)
Zen Drop 50% (VIP up to 120%)
Maximum Stat Points 65,000
Party Level Difference 400 levels

Reset

Required Level 400
Cost Free
Stat Points per Reset 300
Level after Reset 10
Server Reset Limit 1,877 resets today
The limit grows every day at 21:19: Mon +10, Tue +15, Wed +20, Thu +10, Fri +15, Sat +20, Sun +50
Auto Reset Yes - /reset auto

VIP Accounts

VIP is bought in game, in the VIP window. When you log in, the game shows your tier and the date it runs out.

NormalVIP BronzeVIP SilverVIP Gold
Price Free 15,000 WCoin
3 days
20,000 WCoin
3 days
30,000 WCoin
3 days
Event Experience
Blood Castle, Devil Square, Chaos Castle
+0%+15%+30%+50%
Item Drop50%60%70%75%
Zen Drop50%70%90%120%
Jewel of Soul40%45%50%60%
Jewel of Life50%55%60%70%
Jewel of Soul bonus
item with Luck option
+25%+28%+32%+40%
Chaos Machine bonus
item with Luck option
+20%+23%+27%+35%
HP per Master Reset+1+2+3+5
Offline Helper Time116 hours166 hours250 hours333 hours

Chaos Machine

The Chaos Machine window shows the exact chance before you combine.

Item Upgrade NormalVIP BronzeVIP SilverVIP Gold
Item +1060%63%66%70%
Item +1150%53%56%60%
Item +1235%38%41%45%
Item +1330%33%36%40%
Item +1425%28%31%35%
Item +1585%88%91%95%
Luck option on the item+20%+23%+27%+35%
Talisman of Luck +1% per talisman, the same for every tier
Other Combinations (same for every tier) Success Rate
Chaos Weaponformula
1st Level Wings60%
2nd Level Wings40%
Feather of Condorformula
3rd Level Wings90%
Dinorant70%
Fruits90%
Dark Horse / Dark Raven60%
Devil Square Invitation (1-4 / 5-7)80% / 70%
Blood Castle Cloak of Invisibility80%
Illusion Temple Scroll of Blood70%
Fragment of Horn70%
Broken Horn50%
Horn of Fenrir30%
Fenrir Upgrade20%
Golden Fenrir90%
Shield Potion (Small / Medium / Large)50% / 30% / 30%
Level 380 Item Option50% / 70%
Jewel of Harmony Refine100%
Refining Stone (Lower / Higher)50% / 100%
Seed50%
Seed Sphere30%

Party Bonus Experience

The whole party shares this experience, split by character level.

Members Same Classes 3+ Different Classes
2 Players 160% 160%
3 Players 225% 225%
4 Players 260% 260%
5 Players 300% 300%

Commands

Commands do not work while a window (trade, warehouse, shop, chaos machine) is open.

/resetReset your character.
/reset auto [str] [agi] [vit] [ene] [cmd]Automatic reset; the points are added again after every reset.
/addstr /addagi /addvit /addene [points]Add points to Strength, Agility, Vitality or Energy.
/addcmd [points]Add points to Command (Dark Lord).
/taydiem [str|agi|vit|ene|cmd]Take back all stat points, or only one stat. You will be sent to character selection.
/taymasterReset the Master Skill Tree and get the points back.
/changeComplete the class evolution quests.
/class [dw|dk|elf|mg|dl|su|rf]Change your class. Take off all equipment first. Costs WCoin.
/doiten [new name]Rename your character. You must not be in a guild. Costs WCoin.
/pkclearClear your killer status.
/post [message]Send a message to the whole server.
/attack [skill]Attack automatically in place (outside the safe zone). Type it again to stop.
/offattackKeep attacking offline after /attack. The game closes.
/abuffGet the server buffs.
/dbuffRemove all active buffs.
/pt [on|off|auto]Accept or refuse party requests; auto accepts them.
/setpass [password]Set a password for joining your party (empty to remove it).
/war [guild]Challenge a guild to a Guild War.
/soccer [guild]Challenge a guild to Battle Soccer.
/info [character]Show the level and resets of a character.
/top [rr|mr] [class]Show the top resets or master resets.
/sts [0-4]Buy an inventory (0-3) or warehouse (4) expansion for WCoin.
/lock [number]Lock your account items with a number.
/unlock [number]Unlock your account items.
/xoadoDelete EVERY item in your inventory (not the equipped ones). It cannot be undone.
/mailShow the letters waiting in your mailbox.
/mailgetTake the first letter. Letters not taken within 7 days are deleted with their rewards.

Video